Ranking Ranking Tenis Federado 27/12/2019 AL 13... Ronda 23
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoJose Ramon De La Vega RamosJavier Regidor IpiñaLuis Barcenilla GallegoAlfonso Cubero FrancoJuan Alberto Fernandez Sanroman
1310010Jose Ramon De La Vega Ramos6-2 / 6-7 / 6-26-4 / 5-7 / 3-64-6 / 6-1 / 6-43-6 / 6-3 / 6-0
221007Javier Regidor Ipiña2-6 / 7-6 / 2-66-2 / 6-26-1 / 6-4
321007Luis Barcenilla Gallego4-6 / 7-5 / 6-32-6 / 2-66-2 / 3-6 / 6-3
411004Alfonso Cubero Franco6-4 / 1-6 / 4-66-1 / 6-2
504004Juan Alberto Fernandez Sanroman6-3 / 3-6 / 0-61-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-3 / 3-61-6 / 2-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoJorge Juan Labra MartinTorsten Lange Carlos Pomares MorenoFernando Sarrasin Fuentes-GuerraFernando Muñoz Martinez
630009Jorge Juan Labra Martin6-0 / 6-06-3 / 6-46-0 / 6-0
721007Torsten Lange 0-6 / 0-66-4 / 6-46-0 / 6-0
811004Carlos Pomares Moreno3-6 / 4-66-0 / 6-0
911004Fernando Sarrasin Fuentes-Guerra4-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-3
1004004Fernando Muñoz Martinez0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-62-6 / 3-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoJorge Riera SolerOscar Fernandez VelezJesus Orte LargoJavier Fernández UsonRene Pozo Rivilla
11310010Jorge Riera Soler6-1 / 6-40-6 / 0-63-6 / 6-3 / 6-06-2 / 6-1
1221007Oscar Fernandez Velez1-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-7 / 7-66-1 / 7-5
1320006Jesus Orte Largo6-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
1412005Javier Fernández Uson6-3 / 3-6 / 0-65-7 / 7-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-1
1504004Rene Pozo Rivilla2-6 / 1-61-6 / 5-70-6 / 0-63-6 / 1-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoJesus Benitez LlorenteFermin Moreda GallardoManuel Tera PrietoJose Antonio Lopez MorenoLuis Fernandez-Valderrama Alonso
16310010Jesus Benitez Llorente6-7 / 2-67-6 / 6-26-0 / 3-6 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
1730009Fermin Moreda Gallardo7-6 / 6-24-6 / 6-4 / 6-36-4 / 7-6
1811004Manuel Tera Prieto6-7 / 2-66-1 / 7-5
1903003Jose Antonio Lopez Moreno0-6 / 6-3 / 0-66-4 / 4-6 / 3-61-6 / 5-7
2002002Luis Fernandez-Valderrama Alonso0-6 / 0-64-6 / 6-7


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoJesus Prieto Santa-CruzDaniel Diaz PerezFrancisco Javier Antolin FernándezJuan Jose Rodriguez ReyesAlejandro Romero Sanchez
21400012Jesus Prieto Santa-Cruz6-3 / 6-46-2 / 6-27-6 / 6-46-0 / 6-0
22310010Daniel Diaz Perez3-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-26-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
2322008Francisco Javier Antolin Fernández2-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-1 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
2413006Juan Jose Rodriguez Reyes6-7 / 4-60-6 / 0-66-3 / 1-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
2504004Alejandro Romero Sanchez0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoRamiro Alvarez OsonaJavier Rueda Garcia-PandoAlfonso Del Rio LavinDaniel Martin GutierrezJorge Perote Hernandez
2622008Ramiro Alvarez Osona6-2 / 6-34-6 / 1-66-2 / 1-6 / 6-46-4 / 2-6 / 4-6
2721007Javier Rueda Garcia-Pando2-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-16-4 / 3-6 / 6-4
2820006Alfonso Del Rio Lavin6-4 / 6-16-1 / 7-6
2913006Daniel Martin Gutierrez2-6 / 6-1 / 4-62-6 / 1-61-6 / 6-73-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
3012005Jorge Perote Hernandez4-6 / 6-2 / 6-44-6 / 6-3 / 4-66-3 / 1-6 / 3-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoDavid Tejada EspigaresJavier Menendez AsenjoJavier De La Rubia SanchezVictor Ballesteros AguirreMiguel Ángel Niveiro Miñana
3130009David Tejada Espigares6-0 / 6-16-0 / 6-07-6 / 6-2
3220006Javier Menendez Asenjo5-7 / 6-2 / 6-37-5 / 6-3
3313006Javier De La Rubia Sanchez0-6 / 1-67-5 / 2-6 / 3-63-6 / 7-6 / 3-66-1 / 7-6
3411004Victor Ballesteros Aguirre0-6 / 0-66-3 / 6-7 / 6-3
3503003Miguel Ángel Niveiro Miñana6-7 / 2-65-7 / 3-61-6 / 6-7


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoIgnacio Vazquez de PargaSantiago Nogues GonzalezJose Ramon Rioja AlvarezDavid Estrela SainzPedro Vigil-Escalera Caicoya
3630009Ignacio Vazquez de Parga7-5 / 6-36-4 / 6-46-0 / 6-0
3721007Santiago Nogues Gonzalez5-7 / 3-66-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
3811004Jose Ramon Rioja Alvarez4-6 / 4-66-0 / 6-0
3903003David Estrela Sainz0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6
4001001Pedro Vigil-Escalera Caicoya0-6 / 0-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoAdrián Gil CarrascoJorge Boza VindelEduardo Espinosa NavarroEnrique Ramirez GarciaAlejandro Fernandez Abad
41400012Adrián Gil Carrasco7-5 / 7-56-4 / 6-46-2 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
42310010Jorge Boza Vindel5-7 / 5-76-3 / 3-6 / 7-67-5 / 6-36-0 / 2-6 / 6-2
4313006Eduardo Espinosa Navarro4-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-3 / 6-75-7 / 4-66-0 / 6-0
4413006Enrique Ramirez Garcia2-6 / 3-65-7 / 3-67-5 / 6-44-6 / 6-7
4513006Alejandro Fernandez Abad0-6 / 0-60-6 / 6-2 / 2-60-6 / 0-66-4 / 7-6


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoJose Antonio Viceira MartinJuan José Gutierrez RamajoPedro Perez CelisJose Luis Gomez GarciaAlberto Alvarez Alvarez
46400012Jose Antonio Viceira Martin7-5 / 3-6 / 6-36-4 / 2-6 / 6-17-6 / 6-16-2 / 6-2
47310010Juan José Gutierrez Ramajo5-7 / 6-3 / 3-66-3 / 3-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-36-2 / 6-2
4822008Pedro Perez Celis4-6 / 6-2 / 1-63-6 / 6-3 / 4-66-4 / 3-6 / 6-36-4 / 6-4
4913006Jose Luis Gomez Garcia6-7 / 1-62-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-3 / 3-66-2 / 7-5
5004004Alberto Alvarez Alvarez2-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-64-6 / 4-62-6 / 5-7


Grupo 11
GPENPTEquipoMiguel Canalda CampasCarlos Bermudez LeyvaCarlos Frowein Lopez De ArenosaFrancisco Gonzalez RiveraLeopoldo Perez Martin
51400012Miguel Canalda Campas4-6 / 6-3 / 7-66-4 / 6-46-3 / 6-47-5 / 6-2
5222008Carlos Bermudez Leyva6-4 / 3-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-36-4 / 2-6 / 1-66-0 / 6-0
5322008Carlos Frowein Lopez De Arenosa4-6 / 4-63-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-27-5 / 7-5
5422008Francisco Gonzalez Rivera3-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-2 / 6-11-6 / 2-66-4 / 6-3
5504004Leopoldo Perez Martin5-7 / 2-60-6 / 0-65-7 / 5-74-6 / 3-6


Grupo 12
GPENPTEquipoCarlos Prada RodriguezDiego Gonzalez RossiaJose Antonio Diaz VargasJorge Bort AlonsoJulio Cesar De La Torre Duran
56400012Carlos Prada Rodriguez6-1 / 6-44-6 / 6-1 / 6-25-7 / 7-5 / 6-36-3 / 6-1
57310010Diego Gonzalez Rossia1-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-26-3 / 6-36-2 / 6-4
5813006Jose Antonio Diaz Vargas6-4 / 1-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-65-7 / 6-76-2 / 5-7 / 6-3
5912005Jorge Bort Alonso7-5 / 5-7 / 3-63-6 / 3-67-5 / 7-6
6003003Julio Cesar De La Torre Duran3-6 / 1-62-6 / 4-62-6 / 7-5 / 3-6


Grupo 13
GPENPTEquipoCarlos Garcia LopezPablo Suarez CastañoCarlos Serrano LopezRemo Sempere GarciaJavier Caballero Carmona
6130009Carlos Garcia Lopez6-3 / 6-16-2 / 6-16-2 / 6-2
6221007Pablo Suarez Castaño3-6 / 1-60-6 / 6-3 / 6-46-3 / 6-4
6312005Carlos Serrano Lopez2-6 / 1-66-0 / 3-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
6403003Remo Sempere Garcia2-6 / 2-63-6 / 4-66-2 / 4-6 / 6-7
6500000Javier Caballero Carmona


Grupo 14
GPENPTEquipoCesar Martin JimenezEugenio Alfaya HurtadoJose Luis Sanchez GilCesar Morais GuijarroJose Manuel Santos Gomez
6621007Cesar Martin Jimenez6-3 / 6-42-6 / 7-6 / 6-34-6 / 7-6 / 6-7
6721007Eugenio Alfaya Hurtado3-6 / 4-66-4 / 3-6 / 7-52-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
6812005Jose Luis Sanchez Gil6-2 / 6-7 / 3-64-6 / 6-3 / 5-76-4 / 6-2
6912005Cesar Morais Guijarro6-4 / 6-7 / 7-66-2 / 2-6 / 3-64-6 / 2-6
7000000Jose Manuel Santos Gomez


Grupo 15
GPENPTEquipoAngel Dominguez AlvarezAlfredo Valenciano VillafainaEnrique Crespo TorbadoJavier Milla CrespoGonzalo Martinez Gutierrez
7110003Angel Dominguez Alvarez6-1 / 6-0
7210003Alfredo Valenciano Villafaina6-0 / 6-3
7310003Enrique Crespo Torbado6-3 / 6-4
7403003Javier Milla Crespo1-6 / 0-60-6 / 3-63-6 / 4-6
7500000Gonzalo Martinez Gutierrez


Grupo 16
GPENPTEquipoEsteban Camacho ViedmaCesar Marin EcheverriaMiguel Angel de Diego AndresJorge Bobo MariñoPedro Llopis Mingo
7630009Esteban Camacho Viedma6-3 / 2-6 / 6-46-4 / 7-56-4 / 7-5
7721007Cesar Marin Echeverria3-6 / 6-2 / 4-66-3 / 6-26-1 / 6-2
7802002Miguel Angel de Diego Andres4-6 / 5-73-6 / 2-6
7902002Jorge Bobo Mariño4-6 / 5-71-6 / 2-6
8000000Pedro Llopis Mingo


Grupo 17
GPENPTEquipoAdrian Marcos SanchezGuillermo Garcia CebrianNicolas Gonzalez GarciaSamuel Rodrigo MuñozPablo Martinez Monserrat
81400012Adrian Marcos Sanchez7-5 / 6-16-3 / 6-26-1 / 6-46-0 / 6-0
8201001Guillermo Garcia Cebrian5-7 / 1-6
8301001Nicolas Gonzalez Garcia3-6 / 2-6
8401001Samuel Rodrigo Muñoz1-6 / 4-6
8501001Pablo Martinez Monserrat0-6 / 0-6


Grupo 18
GPENPTEquipoStefan EdhammerJesus Sanchez MartinAntonio Gutierrez MendozaRaimundo Castilla WiedemannmannJavier Toribio Del Hierro
86400012Stefan Edhammer6-3 / 6-46-0 / 6-07-6 / 6-06-0 / 6-1
87310010Jesus Sanchez Martin3-6 / 4-66-1 / 6-36-1 / 6-36-2 / 6-2
8813006Antonio Gutierrez Mendoza0-6 / 0-61-6 / 3-64-6 / 5-76-2 / 6-2
8912005Raimundo Castilla Wiedemannmann6-7 / 0-61-6 / 3-66-4 / 7-5
9003003Javier Toribio Del Hierro0-6 / 1-62-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-6


Grupo 19
GPENPTEquipoJavier Del Castillo GomezRoberto Herrero AlcaldeBorja Vallejo GarciaRamon Gomez LedesmaOctavio Palomo Sanchez
91400012Javier Del Castillo Gomez6-1 / 6-16-2 / 6-16-0 / 6-06-3 / 6-3
92310010Roberto Herrero Alcalde1-6 / 1-66-4 / 6-16-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
9312005Borja Vallejo Garcia2-6 / 1-64-6 / 1-66-1 / 6-0
9403003Ramon Gomez Ledesma0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-61-6 / 0-6
9502002Octavio Palomo Sanchez3-6 / 3-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 20
GPENPTEquipoFritz Handtke Iker Berasategui ToricesJavier Vigil DiazRafael Mardomingo GozaloRafael Valverde Navas
9600000Fritz Handtke
9700000Iker Berasategui Torices
9800000Javier Vigil Diaz
9900000Rafael Mardomingo Gozalo
10000000Rafael Valverde Navas