Ranking RANKING INFANTIL PEQUES Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoPablo Atencia MartinVictor Menéndez DávilaClaudia Peiro JimenezDaniel De La Torre Gordon
130009Pablo Atencia Martin4-0 / 4-04-2 / 4-14-0 / 4-1
211004Victor Menéndez Dávila0-4 / 0-4-4-2 / 4-1
311004Claudia Peiro Jimenez2-4 / 1-4-5-3 / 3-5 / 10-7
403003Daniel De La Torre Gordon0-4 / 1-42-4 / 1-43-5 / 5-3 / 7-10


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoMaximilian Lange CogolloIgnacio Estrada PerezGuillermo Moya RevertAlonso Sanchez Sanchez
521007Maximilian Lange Cogollo4-1 / 4-25-3 / 4-5 / 14-164-0 / 4-2
621007Ignacio Estrada Perez1-4 / 2-44-1 / 5-34-2 / 4-0
721007Guillermo Moya Revert3-5 / 5-4 / 16-141-4 / 3-54-1 / 4-2
803003Alonso Sanchez Sanchez0-4 / 2-42-4 / 0-41-4 / 2-4


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoLucia Sanchez ValenciaBeltran Carrasco GiraldoSofía Casado JarilloMaria Martin Polo
921007Lucia Sanchez Valencia4-2 / 4-25-4 / 2-4 / 9-115-4 / 4-0
1011004Beltran Carrasco Giraldo2-4 / 2-41-4 / 4-2 / 11-9
1110003Sofía Casado Jarillo4-5 / 4-2 / 11-9
1202002Maria Martin Polo4-5 / 0-44-1 / 2-4 / 9-11


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Lopez MartinAlmudena Baron ArgosAlejandro Angel SanchezEduardo Calderón Balsera
1330009Alvaro Lopez Martin4-2 / 2-4 / 10-64-2 / 4-04-2 / 4-1
1421007Almudena Baron Argos2-4 / 4-2 / 6-105-4 / 5-44-0 / 4-0
1502002Alejandro Angel Sanchez2-4 / 0-44-5 / 4-5
1602002Eduardo Calderón Balsera2-4 / 1-40-4 / 0-4


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoJorge Lopez MartinFrco. De Borja Elizaga RoyoAntonio Martin TenderoSilvia Morais Diaz.Ufano
1720006Jorge Lopez Martin-1-4 / 4-1 / 10-14-2 / 1-4 / 12-10
1810003Frco. De Borja Elizaga Royo-4-0 / 0-0
1902002Antonio Martin Tendero4-1 / 1-4 / 1-100-4 / 0-0-
2001001Silvia Morais Diaz.Ufano2-4 / 4-1 / 10-12-


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoGonzalo Quintana MuñozFernando Sarrasin GonzalezJaime Garcia RuizGuillermo Martin Breton
2121007Gonzalo Quintana Muñoz4-2 / 1-4 / 3-103-5 / 5-4 / 10-84-2 / 4-1
2220006Fernando Sarrasin Gonzalez2-4 / 4-1 / 10-34-0 / 4-1
2312005Jaime Garcia Ruiz5-3 / 4-5 / 8-100-4 / 1-46-0 / 6-0
2402002Guillermo Martin Breton2-4 / 1-40-6 / 0-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoEnrique Bolaños CasillasSamuel O Gorman RoblesNatalia De La Torre GordonBorja Diz Bravo
2530009Enrique Bolaños Casillas4-2 / 5-34-1 / 4-14-3 / 4-1
2621007Samuel O Gorman Robles2-4 / 3-52-4 / 4-2 / 10-64-1 / 4-3
2702002Natalia De La Torre Gordon1-4 / 1-44-2 / 2-4 / 6-10-
2802002Borja Diz Bravo3-4 / 1-41-4 / 3-4-


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoJorge Mengibar MartinezClaudia Fernandez HernaezBlanca Carrasco GiraldoAngel Eguiagaray Gonzalez
2920006Jorge Mengibar Martinez4-2 / 4-34-0 / 4-0
3010003Claudia Fernandez Hernaez1-4 / 4-1 / 10-3
3102002Blanca Carrasco Giraldo2-4 / 3-44-1 / 1-4 / 3-10
3201001Angel Eguiagaray Gonzalez0-4 / 0-4


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoRafael Eguiagaray GonzalezJuan Jimenez Garcia San MiguelEnrique Diz BravoYun Suk Jung Jung
3320006Rafael Eguiagaray Gonzalez-4-0 / 4-06-0 / 6-0
3420006Juan Jimenez Garcia San Miguel-3-4 / 4-3 / 10-54-0 / 4-0
3502002Enrique Diz Bravo0-4 / 0-44-3 / 3-4 / 5-10
3602002Yun Suk Jung Jung0-6 / 0-60-4 / 0-4


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoDiego Atencia MartinJimena Fernandez HernaezJavier Sarrasin GonzalezRodrigo Hernandez Cáceres
3712005Diego Atencia Martin4-2 / 4-11-4 / 0-42-4 / 3-5
3811004Jimena Fernandez Hernaez2-4 / 1-44-2 / 4-3
3911004Javier Sarrasin Gonzalez4-1 / 4-02-4 / 3-4
4010003Rodrigo Hernandez Cáceres4-2 / 5-3


Grupo 11
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Vicente RegaladoJaime Elizaga RoyoMateo Garcia MartinezPilar Echandi Malberti
4110003Alvaro Vicente Regalado3-4 / 4-1 / 10-3-
4201001Jaime Elizaga Royo4-3 / 1-4 / 3-10-
4300000Mateo Garcia Martinez---
4400000Pilar Echandi Malberti-


Grupo 12
GPENPTEquipoDavid Diaz BayonAndrea Guitian MartinDana Mirella Silva DiazJaime Arellano Sebastia
4511004David Diaz Bayon2-4 / 4-2 / 0-104-0 / 4-0
4610003Andrea Guitian Martin-4-0 / 4-0
4710003Dana Mirella Silva Diaz4-2 / 2-4 / 10-0-
4802002Jaime Arellano Sebastia0-4 / 0-40-4 / 0-4


Grupo 13
GPENPTEquipoGeorgi Radkov AtanasovÓscar Gil PérezBeltran Garcia MartinezCarlos Diaz ArevaloAntonio Alfonso MartínezNoah Gil Pérez
4920006Georgi Radkov Atanasov4-2 / 4-36-2 / 7-5
5020006Óscar Gil Pérez4-1 / 3-4 / 4-36-4 / 6-2
5112005Beltran Garcia Martinez2-4 / 3-44-5 / 4-2 / 10-52-4 / 2-4
5212005Carlos Diaz Arevalo2-6 / 5-75-4 / 2-4 / 5-104-0 / 3-5 / 10-8
5311004Antonio Alfonso Martínez1-4 / 4-3 / 3-44-2 / 4-2
5402002Noah Gil Pérez4-6 / 2-60-4 / 5-3 / 8-10