Ranking RANKING INFANTIL PEQUES Ronda 4
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoVictor Menéndez DávilaIgnacio Estrada PerezAlvaro Lopez MartinClaudia Peiro Jimenez
110003Victor Menéndez Dávila4-2 / 5-418/02/2018 17:00:00
210003Ignacio Estrada Perez2-4 / 4-1 / 11-9
302002Alvaro Lopez Martin2-4 / 4-54-2 / 1-4 / 9-11
400000Claudia Peiro Jimenez18/02/2018 17:00:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoAntonio Martin TenderoJorge Lopez MartinDaniel De La Torre GordonAlmudena Baron Argos
510003Antonio Martin Tendero3-3 / 7-2 / 3-3 / 7-4
610003Jorge Lopez Martin7-4 / 4-1
701001Daniel De La Torre Gordon4-7 / 1-4
801001Almudena Baron Argos3-3 / 2-7 / 3-3 / 4-7


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoJimena Fernandez HernaezPablo Atencia MartinGonzalo Quintana Muñozsergio perez bascuñan
910003Jimena Fernandez Hernaez5-3 / 4-0
1010003Pablo Atencia Martin4-1 / 4-1
1101001Gonzalo Quintana Muñoz3-5 / 0-4
1201001sergio perez bascuñan1-4 / 1-4


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoLucia Sanchez ValenciaFernando Sarrasin GonzalezEnrique Bolaños CasillasDana Mirella Silva Diaz
1310003Lucia Sanchez Valencia5-3 / 5-3
1410003Fernando Sarrasin Gonzalez4-1 / 0-4 / 11-9
1501001Enrique Bolaños Casillas1-4 / 4-0 / 9-11
1601001Dana Mirella Silva Diaz3-5 / 3-5


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoAlejandro Angel SanchezSilvia Morais Diaz.UfanoJaime Elizaga RoyoFrco. De Borja Elizaga Royo
1710003Alejandro Angel Sanchez3-3 / 7-4 / 4-1
1810003Silvia Morais Diaz.Ufano1-4 / 5-3 / 10-6
1901001Jaime Elizaga Royo4-1 / 3-5 / 6-10
2001001Frco. De Borja Elizaga Royo3-3 / 4-7 / 1-4


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoJorge Mengibar MartinezDavid Diaz BayonSofía Casado JarilloDiego Atencia Martin
2110003Jorge Mengibar Martinez5-3 / 5-3
2210003David Diaz Bayon4-2 / 4-2
2301001Sofía Casado Jarillo3-5 / 3-5
2401001Diego Atencia Martin2-4 / 2-4


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Vicente RegaladoSamuel O Gorman RoblesNatalia De La Torre Gordonleo ferrera
2510003Alvaro Vicente Regalado4-0 / 4-1
2610003Samuel O Gorman Robles5-3 / 4-1
2701001Natalia De La Torre Gordon3-5 / 1-4
2801001leo ferrera0-4 / 1-4


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoAntonio Alfonso MartínezJavier Sarrasin GonzalezMaria Martin PoloDavid De La Pezuela
2910003Antonio Alfonso Martínez4-1 / 4-0
3010003Javier Sarrasin Gonzalez4-3 / 4-0
3101001Maria Martin Polo3-4 / 0-4
3201001David De La Pezuela 1-4 / 0-4


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoRodrigo Hernandez CáceresJuan Jimenez Garcia San MiguelDavid Edhammer PlazaJuan Castejón Gomez
3310003Rodrigo Hernandez Cáceres4-1 / 4-1
3401001Juan Jimenez Garcia San Miguel1-4 / 1-4
3500000David Edhammer Plaza18/02/2018 17:00:00
3600000Juan Castejón Gomez18/02/2018 17:00:00


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoGonzalo GamazoAlejandro Jiménez AyalaJulene Martinez FernandezÓscar Gil Pérez
3710003Gonzalo Gamazo4-2 / 1-4 / 10-8
3801001Alejandro Jiménez Ayala2-4 / 4-1 / 8-10
3900000Julene Martinez Fernandez18/02/2018 16:00:00
4000000Óscar Gil Pérez18/02/2018 16:00:00


Grupo 11
GPENPTEquipoCarlos Diaz ArevaloClaudia Fernandez HernaezGeorgi Radkov AtanasovPau Moreno Masa
4100000Carlos Diaz Arevalo18/02/2018 16:00:00
4200000Claudia Fernandez Hernaez18/02/2018 16:00:00
4300000Georgi Radkov Atanasov18/02/2018 16:00:00
4400000Pau Moreno Masa18/02/2018 16:00:00


Grupo 12
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Ferreira LorenzoAlvaro Tudela HerranzPablo Godoy GarciaPilar Echandi Malberti
4510003Alvaro Ferreira Lorenzo6-0 / 6-0
4601001Alvaro Tudela Herranz0-6 / 0-6
4700000Pablo Godoy Garcia
4800000Pilar Echandi Malberti


Grupo 13
GPENPTEquipoNoah Gil PérezPablo Casanova RomeroAna Picon Francesdesconocido
4920006Noah Gil Pérez5-3 / 4-4 / 11-94-0 / 4-0
5011004Pablo Casanova Romero3-5 / 4-4 / 9-114-0 / 4-0
5110003Ana Picon Frances6-0 / 6-0
5203003desconocido0-4 / 0-40-4 / 0-40-6 / 0-6


Grupo 14
GPENPTEquipoLola Gavin GuillenFrancisco SerranoFernando Mateo LopezFrancisco Javier Robledo Diaz
5310003Lola Gavin Guillen4-0 / 4-1
5401001Francisco Serrano0-4 / 1-4
5500000Fernando Mateo Lopez18/02/2018 16:00:00
5600000Francisco Javier Robledo Diaz18/02/2018 16:00:00


Grupo 15
GPENPTEquipoJaime Picon FrancesSantiago Alfonso MartínezIgnacio Gonzalez GuinotIrene Díaz Arévalo
5710003Jaime Picon Frances4-3 / 4-0
5801001Santiago Alfonso Martínez3-4 / 0-4
5900000Ignacio Gonzalez Guinot18/02/2018 16:00:00
6000000Irene Díaz Arévalo18/02/2018 16:00:00


Grupo 16
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Gonzalez CarrascoAlvaro Diez PrietoJaime Jiménez CampoJuan Toquero
6110003Alvaro Gonzalez Carrasco6-0 / 6-0
6210003Alvaro Diez Prieto4-0 / 4-1
6301001Jaime Jiménez Campo0-4 / 1-4
6401001Juan Toquero0-6 / 0-6


Grupo 17
GPENPTEquipoSofia BarriosAlejandro DiezJorge Sanchez javier cortes rodriguezBelen Diaz
6511004Sofia Barrios3-5 / 0-44-1 / 4-1
6610003Alejandro Diez4-0 / 4-0
6710003Jorge Sanchez 5-3 / 4-0
6801001javier cortes rodriguez1-4 / 1-4
6901001Belen Diaz0-4 / 0-4