Ranking RANKING INFANTIL PEQUES Ronda 5
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoPablo Atencia MartinVictor Menéndez DávilaJorge Lopez MartinIgnacio Estrada Perez
120006Pablo Atencia Martin5-4 / 5-34-0 / 4-0
211004Victor Menéndez Dávila4-5 / 3-54-2 / 4-2-
301001Jorge Lopez Martin2-4 / 2-4
401001Ignacio Estrada Perez0-4 / 0-4-


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Lopez MartinAntonio Martin TenderoLucia Sanchez Valenciasergio perez bascuñan
511004Alvaro Lopez Martin4-0 / 0-4 / 7-104-1 / 4-0
610003Antonio Martin Tendero0-4 / 4-0 / 10-7
701101Lucia Sanchez Valencia1-4 / 0-40-0 / 0-0
800100sergio perez bascuñan0-0 / 0-0


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoClaudia Peiro JimenezDana Mirella Silva DiazAlmudena Baron ArgosSilvia Morais Diaz.Ufano
930009Claudia Peiro Jimenez4-2 / 4-14-0 / 4-24-1 / 4-0
1012005Dana Mirella Silva Diaz2-4 / 1-44-1 / 4-01-4 / 5-4 / 4-7
1112005Almudena Baron Argos0-4 / 2-41-4 / 0-45-3 / 4-1
1212005Silvia Morais Diaz.Ufano1-4 / 0-44-1 / 4-5 / 7-43-5 / 1-4


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoJimena Fernandez HernaezDavid Diaz BayonDaniel De La Torre GordonAlejandro Angel Sanchez
1330009Jimena Fernandez Hernaez4-2 / 4-14-1 / 5-34-1 / 4-0
1412005David Diaz Bayon2-4 / 1-45-3 / 1-4 / 8-105-3 / 4-4 / 7-4
1511004Daniel De La Torre Gordon1-4 / 3-53-5 / 4-1 / 10-8-
1602002Alejandro Angel Sanchez1-4 / 0-43-5 / 4-4 / 4-7-


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Vicente RegaladoJorge Mengibar MartinezGonzalo Quintana MuñozFernando Sarrasin Gonzalez
1720006Alvaro Vicente Regalado4-1 / 4-24-2 / 4-1
1811004Jorge Mengibar Martinez1-4 / 2-41-4 / 4-0 / 10-6
1911004Gonzalo Quintana Muñoz4-1 / 0-4 / 6-103-4 / 4-1 / 10-6
2002002Fernando Sarrasin Gonzalez2-4 / 1-44-3 / 1-4 / 6-10


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoDavid De La Pezuela Sofía Casado JarilloSamuel O Gorman RoblesFrco. De Borja Elizaga Royo
2121007David De La Pezuela 3-4 / 4-3 / 5-103-4 / 4-3 / 5-14-0 / 4-0
2212005Sofía Casado Jarillo4-3 / 3-4 / 10-51-4 / 3-51-4 / 3-5
2311004Samuel O Gorman Robles4-3 / 3-4 / 1-54-1 / 5-3-
2411004Frco. De Borja Elizaga Royo0-4 / 0-44-1 / 5-3-


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoDavid Edhammer PlazaDiego Atencia MartinJaime Elizaga RoyoJavier Sarrasin Gonzalez
2521007David Edhammer Plaza4-1 / 4-25-4 / 4-5 / 3-105-4 / 4-0
2611004Diego Atencia Martin1-4 / 2-44-0 / 4-0
2711004Jaime Elizaga Royo4-5 / 5-4 / 10-30-4 / 0-4-
2801001Javier Sarrasin Gonzalez4-5 / 0-4-


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoJuan Castejón GomezNatalia De La Torre Gordonleo ferreraGonzalo Gamazo
2930009Juan Castejón Gomez4-2 / 1-4 / 10-54-0 / 4-24-0 / 4-0
3011004Natalia De La Torre Gordon2-4 / 4-1 / 5-106-0 / 6-0
3111004leo ferrera0-4 / 2-41-4 / 4-1 / 10-3
3203003Gonzalo Gamazo0-4 / 0-40-6 / 0-64-1 / 1-4 / 3-10


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoRodrigo Hernandez CáceresÓscar Gil PérezPau Moreno MasaAntonio Alfonso Martínez
3330009Rodrigo Hernandez Cáceres4-3 / 4-23-4 / 4-0 / 10-84-1 / 4-0
3421007Óscar Gil Pérez3-4 / 2-41-4 / 4-1 / 10-74-3 / 4-1
3502002Pau Moreno Masa4-3 / 0-4 / 8-104-1 / 1-4 / 7-10-
3602002Antonio Alfonso Martínez1-4 / 0-43-4 / 1-4-


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoGeorgi Radkov AtanasovPilar Echandi MalbertiMaria Martin PoloAlvaro Ferreira Lorenzo
3730009Georgi Radkov Atanasov2-4 / 4-2 / 10-74-0 / 4-04-1 / 1-4 / 10-8
3821007Pilar Echandi Malberti4-2 / 2-4 / 7-107-3 / 4-24-0 / 4-2
3912005Maria Martin Polo0-4 / 0-43-7 / 2-44-1 / 4-1
4003003Alvaro Ferreira Lorenzo1-4 / 4-1 / 8-100-4 / 2-41-4 / 1-4


Grupo 11
GPENPTEquipoNoah Gil PérezAna Picon FrancesAlejandro Jiménez AyalaJuan Jimenez Garcia San Miguel
4121007Noah Gil Pérez0-4 / 1-44-2 / 4-24-0 / 4-0
4220006Ana Picon Frances4-0 / 4-14-2 / 3-3 / 10-8
4312005Alejandro Jiménez Ayala2-4 / 2-42-4 / 3-3 / 8-104-0 / 4-0
4402002Juan Jimenez Garcia San Miguel0-4 / 0-40-4 / 0-4


Grupo 12
GPENPTEquipoJaime Picon FrancesAlvaro Tudela HerranzCarlos Diaz ArevaloFernando Mateo Lopez
4521007Jaime Picon Frances4-3 / 4-33-4 / 4-1 / 7-104-0 / 4-0
4611004Alvaro Tudela Herranz3-4 / 3-44-0 / 4-1
4710003Carlos Diaz Arevalo4-3 / 1-4 / 10-7
4802002Fernando Mateo Lopez0-4 / 0-40-4 / 1-4


Grupo 13
GPENPTEquipoPablo Godoy GarciaAlvaro Diez PrietoSantiago Alfonso MartínezPablo Casanova Romero
4920006Pablo Godoy Garcia4-1 / 4-24-1 / 4-3-
5012005Alvaro Diez Prieto1-4 / 2-44-1 / 3-4 / 6-104-0 / 2-4 / 12-10
5111004Santiago Alfonso Martínez1-4 / 3-41-4 / 4-3 / 10-6-
5201001Pablo Casanova Romero-0-4 / 4-2 / 10-12-


Grupo 14
GPENPTEquipoJorge Sanchez Francisco Javier Robledo DiazJuan ToqueroIrene Díaz Arévalo
5330009Jorge Sanchez 4-0 / 4-04-1 / 2-4 / 10-74-0 / 4-0
5421007Francisco Javier Robledo Diaz0-4 / 0-44-3 / 1-4 / 10-74-0 / 4-0
5512005Juan Toquero1-4 / 4-2 / 7-103-4 / 4-1 / 7-104-0 / 4-0
5603003Irene Díaz Arévalo0-4 / 0-40-4 / 0-40-4 / 0-4


Grupo 15
GPENPTEquipoAlejandro DiezSofia BarriosFrancisco SerranoJaime Jiménez Campo
5730009Alejandro Diez4-7 / 4-0 / 10-54-2 / 4-14-1 / 4-0
5821007Sofia Barrios7-4 / 0-4 / 5-104-1 / 4-24-1 / 4-1
5902002Francisco Serrano2-4 / 1-41-4 / 2-4-
6002002Jaime Jiménez Campo1-4 / 0-41-4 / 1-4-


Grupo 16
GPENPTEquipoMateo Garcia MartinezJorge Crespo HormaecheaBelen DiazJavier Cortes Rubio
6130009Mateo Garcia Martinez4-0 / 4-14-0 / 4-14-2 / 0-4 / 10-6
6221007Jorge Crespo Hormaechea0-4 / 1-48-6 / 5-3 / 11-94-1 / 4-1
6312005Belen Diaz0-4 / 1-46-8 / 3-5 / 9-114-2 / 2-4 / 10-8
6403003Javier Cortes Rubio2-4 / 4-0 / 6-101-4 / 1-42-4 / 4-2 / 8-10


Grupo 17
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro David Egui loveraMaría Rodríguez AguadoDaniel Prieto MartínAlejandro Moreno MasaPaula Garcia Martinez
65310010Alvaro David Egui lovera0-4 / 2-44-0 / 4-04-0 / 4-24-0 / 4-0
6630009María Rodríguez Aguado4-0 / 4-24-0 / 4-04-0 / 4-0
6713006Daniel Prieto Martín0-4 / 0-40-4 / 0-43-5 / 5-3 / 7-104-0 / 4-0
6811004Alejandro Moreno Masa0-4 / 2-45-3 / 3-5 / 10-7
6903003Paula Garcia Martinez0-4 / 0-40-4 / 0-40-4 / 0-4