Ranking RANKING INFANTIL PEQUES Ronda 6
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoAntonio Martin TenderoDana Mirella Silva DiazJimena Fernandez HernaezJorge Lopez Martin
100000Antonio Martin Tendero21/10/2018 16:00:00
200000Dana Mirella Silva Diaz20/10/2018 16:00:00
300000Jimena Fernandez Hernaez20/10/2018 16:00:00
400000Jorge Lopez Martin21/10/2018 16:00:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Vicente RegaladoDavid Diaz BayonJorge Mengibar MartinezLucia Sanchez Valencia
500000Alvaro Vicente Regalado20/10/2018 16:00:00
600000David Diaz Bayon20/10/2018 16:00:00
700000Jorge Mengibar Martinez20/10/2018 16:00:00
800000Lucia Sanchez Valencia20/10/2018 16:00:00


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoDavid De La Pezuela David Edhammer PlazaGonzalo Quintana Muñozsergio perez bascuñan
900000David De La Pezuela 21/10/2018 18:30:00
1000000David Edhammer Plaza21/10/2018 16:00:00
1100000Gonzalo Quintana Muñoz21/10/2018 16:00:00
1200000sergio perez bascuñan21/10/2018 18:30:00


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoFernando Sarrasin GonzalezJuan Castejón GomezNatalia De La Torre GordonSamuel O Gorman Robles
1300000Fernando Sarrasin Gonzalez20/10/2018 16:00:00
1400000Juan Castejón Gomez21/10/2018 17:00:00
1500000Natalia De La Torre Gordon21/10/2018 17:00:00
1600000Samuel O Gorman Robles20/10/2018 16:00:00


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoFrco. De Borja Elizaga RoyoGeorgi Radkov AtanasovJaime Elizaga RoyoRodrigo Hernandez Cáceres
1700000Frco. De Borja Elizaga Royo
1800000Georgi Radkov Atanasov20/10/2018 16:00:00
1900000Jaime Elizaga Royo20/10/2018 16:00:00
2000000Rodrigo Hernandez Cáceres


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoJavier Sarrasin Gonzalezleo ferreraÓscar Gil PérezPilar Echandi Malberti
2100000Javier Sarrasin Gonzalez21/10/2018 17:00:00
2200000leo ferrera21/10/2018 17:00:00
2300000Óscar Gil Pérez21/10/2018 16:00:00
2400000Pilar Echandi Malberti21/10/2018 16:00:00


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoAntonio Alfonso MartínezMaria Martin PoloNoah Gil PérezPau Moreno Masa
2500000Antonio Alfonso Martínez20/10/2018 17:00:00
2600000Maria Martin Polo20/10/2018 17:00:00
2700000Noah Gil Pérez21/10/2018 16:00:00
2800000Pau Moreno Masa21/10/2018 16:00:00


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Tudela HerranzCarlos Diaz ArevaloGonzalo GamazoPablo Godoy Garcia
2900000Alvaro Tudela Herranz21/10/2018 17:00:00
3000000Carlos Diaz Arevalo21/10/2018 17:00:00
3100000Gonzalo Gamazo20/10/2018 17:00:00
3200000Pablo Godoy Garcia20/10/2018 17:00:00


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Diez PrietoAlvaro Ferreira LorenzoFrancisco Javier Robledo DiazSantiago Alfonso Martínez
3300000Alvaro Diez Prieto21/10/2018 17:00:00
3400000Alvaro Ferreira Lorenzo21/10/2018 17:00:00
3500000Francisco Javier Robledo Diaz20/10/2018 17:00:00
3600000Santiago Alfonso Martínez20/10/2018 17:00:00


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoDiego Perez ChercolesFernando Mateo LopezJorge Sanchez Juan Toquero
3700000Diego Perez Chercoles20/10/2018 16:00:00
3800000Fernando Mateo Lopez20/10/2018 16:00:00
3900000Jorge Sanchez 21/10/2018 16:00:00
4000000Juan Toquero21/10/2018 16:00:00


Grupo 11
GPENPTEquipoAlejandro DiezIrene Díaz ArévaloPablo Casanova RomeroSofia Barrios
4100000Alejandro Diez20/10/2018 17:00:00
4200000Irene Díaz Arévalo20/10/2018 17:00:00
4300000Pablo Casanova Romero20/10/2018 17:00:00
4400000Sofia Barrios20/10/2018 17:00:00


Grupo 12
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro David Egui loveraFrancisco SerranoJaime Jiménez CampoJorge Crespo Hormaechea
4500000Alvaro David Egui lovera21/10/2018 17:00:00
4600000Francisco Serrano21/10/2018 17:00:00
4700000Jaime Jiménez Campo21/10/2018 16:00:00
4800000Jorge Crespo Hormaechea21/10/2018 16:00:00


Grupo 13
GPENPTEquipoAlejandro Moreno MasaBelen DiazDaniel Prieto MartínMaría Rodríguez Aguado
4900000Alejandro Moreno Masa21/10/2018 16:00:00
5000000Belen Diaz21/10/2018 16:00:00
5100000Daniel Prieto Martín21/10/2018 17:00:00
5200000María Rodríguez Aguado21/10/2018 17:00:00


Grupo 14
GPENPTEquipoAlberto Martínez CordovésIñigo Hernandez GarnicaPaula Garcia MartinezRodrigo Bezo Pietrobono
5300000Alberto Martínez Cordovés20/10/2018 17:00:00
5400000Iñigo Hernandez Garnica21/10/2018 17:00:00
5500000Paula Garcia Martinez21/10/2018 17:00:00
5600000Rodrigo Bezo Pietrobono20/10/2018 17:00:00


Grupo 15
GPENPTEquipoAitana Fernandez EscrivaJesús Valenciano VergaraMaría Valenciano VergaraPedro Guzman Alfaro
5700000Aitana Fernandez Escriva20/10/2018 18:00:00
5800000Jesús Valenciano Vergara20/10/2018 18:00:00
5900000María Valenciano Vergara20/10/2018 18:00:00
6000000Pedro Guzman Alfaro20/10/2018 18:00:00


Grupo 16
GPENPTEquipoDiego Díaz ArévaloJorge Galán CrespoSilverio Gonzalo Selgas
6100000Diego Díaz Arévalo21/10/2018 17:00:00
6200000Jorge Galán Crespo21/10/2018 17:00:00
6300000Silverio Gonzalo Selgas


Grupo 17
GPENPTEquipoDiego Bezos PietrobonoMarcos Godoy GarciaSergio Barrios García
6400000Diego Bezos Pietrobono20/10/2018 17:00:00
6500000Marcos Godoy Garcia
6600000Sergio Barrios García20/10/2018 17:00:00