Ranking RANKING INFANTIL MAYORES Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoRaul Gomez SierraOscar Junyent RomaníLucas Ibañez Martinez
120006Raul Gomez Sierra7-5 / 6-26-0 / 6-1
201001Oscar Junyent Romaní5-7 / 2-6-
301001Lucas Ibañez Martinez0-6 / 1-6-


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoJavier Sanchez FerrerJaime Rozas RiquelmePablo Barón ArgosGonzalo Aparicio Gimenez
421007Javier Sanchez Ferrer6-4 / 6-24-6 / 5-76-1 / 4-6 / 10-5
511004Jaime Rozas Riquelme4-6 / 2-66-4 / 6-0
610003Pablo Barón Argos6-4 / 7-5
702002Gonzalo Aparicio Gimenez1-6 / 6-4 / 5-104-6 / 0-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoLucas Samprimo SolerJaime Martin PoloJaime Díaz Martín
810003Lucas Samprimo Soler6-1 / 3-6 / 10-7
901001Jaime Martin Polo1-6 / 6-3 / 7-10
1000000Jaime Díaz Martín


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoÁlvaro Illera LamelasLorenzo Del Rio OchoaBruno Ferrera AlvarezRaul Quintana Muñoz
1121007Álvaro Illera Lamelas6-3 / 5-7 / 8-103-6 / 6-3 / 15-136-1 / 6-4
1220006Lorenzo Del Rio Ochoa3-6 / 7-5 / 10-86-2 / 7-5
1311004Bruno Ferrera Alvarez6-3 / 3-6 / 13-156-4 / 6-1
1403003Raul Quintana Muñoz1-6 / 4-62-6 / 5-74-6 / 1-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoCesar Arroyo DominguezLuis Prieto MartínHugo Silva SerranoMarta Sanchez Ferrer
1530009Cesar Arroyo Dominguez7-5 / 7-56-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-1
1621007Luis Prieto Martín5-7 / 5-76-0 / 6-06-1 / 6-0
1702002Hugo Silva Serrano2-6 / 4-60-6 / 0-6-
1802002Marta Sanchez Ferrer1-6 / 1-61-6 / 0-6-


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoMaría Martorell MalbertiPedro Perez BlancoCarlos Sanchez FerrerMaria Saenz De Miera De Coca
1930009María Martorell Malberti7-6 / 3-6 / 12-106-2 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
2021007Pedro Perez Blanco6-7 / 6-3 / 10-126-0 / 6-26-0 / 6-0
2112005Carlos Sanchez Ferrer2-6 / 3-60-6 / 2-66-0 / 6-0
2203003Maria Saenz De Miera De Coca0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoRoberto Peiro JimenezLucas Morodo LafuenteMonica Sanchez Valencia
2320006Roberto Peiro Jimenez6-3 / 6-26-0 / 6-0
2401001Lucas Morodo Lafuente3-6 / 2-6-
2501001Monica Sanchez Valencia0-6 / 0-6-


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoLuis Fernandez GonzalezManuel Perez EscuredoCarlos Martin BretonAngela Rodriguez Valiente
2621007Luis Fernandez Gonzalez3-6 / 5-76-4 / 6-14-0 / 4-0
2710003Manuel Perez Escuredo6-3 / 7-5--
2801001Carlos Martin Breton4-6 / 1-6--
2901001Angela Rodriguez Valiente0-4 / 0-4--


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoJorge de la Torre MartinNicolás García GarcíaLaura Fernandez GonzalezAdolfo Fernandez Cuellar
3030009Jorge de la Torre Martin6-0 / 6-26-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
3121007Nicolás García García0-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
3202002Laura Fernandez Gonzalez0-6 / 0-61-6 / 0-6-
3302002Adolfo Fernandez Cuellar0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6-


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoMartín Turon RomanMª Nieves Elizaga RoyoCarmen Enamorado RamirezMarcos Rodriguez Valiente
3410003Martín Turon Roman--7-5 / 6-1
3510003Mª Nieves Elizaga Royo-6-2 / 2-6 / 10-3-
3601001Carmen Enamorado Ramirez-2-6 / 6-2 / 3-10
3701001Marcos Rodriguez Valiente5-7 / 1-6-


Grupo 11
GPENPTEquipoManuel Fernandez-BermejoJaime García Alonso
3810003Manuel Fernandez-Bermejo6-0 / 6-3
3901001Jaime García Alonso0-6 / 3-6