Ranking RANKING INFANTIL MAYORES Ronda 12
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoMª Nieves Elizaga RoyoRaul Quintana MuñozÁlvaro Milla TerolNatalia De La Torre Gordon
110003Mª Nieves Elizaga Royo-6-0 / 6-2
210003Raul Quintana Muñoz-6-1 / 6-3
310003Álvaro Milla Terol--6-4 / 6-2
403003Natalia De La Torre Gordon0-6 / 2-61-6 / 3-64-6 / 2-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoDavid Edhammer PlazaMarc Pindado SalaPablo Atencia MartinSergio Perez Bascuñan
530009David Edhammer Plaza6-4 / 6-47-5 / 6-46-3 / 7-6
611004Marc Pindado Sala4-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-4
702002Pablo Atencia Martin5-7 / 4-65-7 / 4-6-
801001Sergio Perez Bascuñan3-6 / 6-7-


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoJorge Garcia SerranoSilverio Gonzalo SelgasJorge Crespo HormaecheaMario Hernandez Tallon
920006Jorge Garcia Serrano7-5 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
1011004Silverio Gonzalo Selgas5-7 / 3-6-6-2 / 7-5
1110003Jorge Crespo Hormaechea-6-0 / 6-0
1203003Mario Hernandez Tallon0-6 / 0-62-6 / 5-70-6 / 0-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoGonzalo Quintana MuñozDiego Bezos PietrobonoEduardo Calderón BalseraAlmudena Baron Argos
1320006Gonzalo Quintana Muñoz6-2 / 4-6 / 10-86-2 / 6-3-
1411004Diego Bezos Pietrobono2-6 / 6-4 / 8-106-1 / 7-5-
1502002Eduardo Calderón Balsera2-6 / 3-61-6 / 5-7
1600000Almudena Baron Argos--


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoDavid Diaz BayonAlejandro Diez PrietoSamuel OGorman RoblesMiguel Fernández Lara
1720006David Diaz Bayon6-1 / 6-26-2 / 6-3
1811004Alejandro Diez Prieto1-6 / 2-6-6-1 / 6-0
1901001Samuel OGorman Robles2-6 / 3-6-
2001001Miguel Fernández Lara1-6 / 0-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Tudela HerranzGeorgi Radkov AtanasovJorge Sanchez RodriguezPablo Cocina Vila
2120006Alvaro Tudela Herranz-6-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
2220006Georgi Radkov Atanasov-6-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
2312005Jorge Sanchez Rodriguez0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
2403003Pablo Cocina Vila0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoJuan Carlos Bielsa BelbelAntonio Garcia BenavidesCandela Claver GuerreroRodrigo Bezos Pietrobono
2510003Juan Carlos Bielsa Belbel4-3 / 1-4 / 10-3-
2610003Antonio Garcia Benavides4-1 / 1-4 / 12-10-
2702002Candela Claver Guerrero3-4 / 4-1 / 3-101-4 / 4-1 / 10-12
2800000Rodrigo Bezos Pietrobono--


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoFco de Borja ElizagaJaime Picon FrancesGonzalo Gomez De OleaJaime García AlonsoIñigo Hernandez Garnica
2920006Fco de Borja Elizaga6-2 / 6-1-6-1 / 6-2
3020006Jaime Picon Frances6-3 / 6-16-2 / 0-6 / 13-11-
3112005Gonzalo Gomez De Olea2-6 / 1-63-6 / 1-66-4 / 7-5
3211004Jaime García Alonso-2-6 / 6-0 / 11-136-4 / 6-2
3303003Iñigo Hernandez Garnica1-6 / 2-6-4-6 / 5-74-6 / 2-6