Ranking RANKING INFANTIL MAYORES Ronda 14
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoRaul Quintana MuñozMarc Pindado SalaDavid Diaz BayonMª Nieves Elizaga Royo
110003Raul Quintana Muñoz6-4 / 7-5
201001Marc Pindado Sala4-6 / 5-723/02/2020 16:00:00
300000David Diaz Bayon
400000Mª Nieves Elizaga Royo23/02/2020 16:00:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoÁlvaro Milla TerolDavid Edhammer PlazaJorge Crespo HormaecheaDiego Bezos Pietrobono
521007Álvaro Milla Terol3-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-36-0 / 6-1
620006David Edhammer Plaza6-3 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
711004Jorge Crespo Hormaechea3-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-1
803003Diego Bezos Pietrobono0-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-61-6 / 1-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoSergio Perez BascuñanJorge Garcia SerranoGonzalo Quintana MuñozAlvaro Tudela Herranz
930009Sergio Perez Bascuñan5-7 / 7-5 / 10-27-5 / 6-46-0 / 6-0
1021007Jorge Garcia Serrano7-5 / 5-7 / 2-106-3 / 6-16-3 / 6-4
1102002Gonzalo Quintana Muñoz5-7 / 4-63-6 / 1-6
1202002Alvaro Tudela Herranz0-6 / 0-63-6 / 4-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoPablo Atencia MartinSamuel OGorman RoblesSilverio Gonzalo SelgasCandela Claver Guerrero
1320006Pablo Atencia Martin6-0 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
1411004Samuel OGorman Robles0-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-2
1511004Silverio Gonzalo Selgas4-6 / 2-66-4 / 6-0
1602002Candela Claver Guerrero0-6 / 0-64-6 / 0-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoJaime Picon FrancesAlejandro Diez PrietoNatalia De La Torre GordonMiguel Fernández Lara
1730009Jaime Picon Frances6-2 / 6-07-5 / 6-26-0 / 6-0
1821007Alejandro Diez Prieto2-6 / 0-64-6 / 6-4 / 10-46-0 / 6-0
1912005Natalia De La Torre Gordon5-7 / 2-66-4 / 4-6 / 4-106-0 / 6-0
2003003Miguel Fernández Lara0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoRodrigo Bezos PietrobonoEduardo Calderón BalseraYun Suk Jung JungGeorgi Radkov Atanasov
2120006Rodrigo Bezos Pietrobono6-1 / 6-26-3 / 6-1
2212005Eduardo Calderón Balsera1-6 / 2-66-4 / 7-53-6 / 5-5 / 3-7 / 4-10
2312005Yun Suk Jung Jung3-6 / 1-64-6 / 5-76-1 / 6-5
2411004Georgi Radkov Atanasov6-3 / 5-5 / 7-3 / 10-41-6 / 5-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoFco de Borja ElizagaIñigo Hernandez GarnicaJuan Carlos Bielsa BelbelAlmudena Baron Argos
2520006Fco de Borja Elizaga4-6 / 6-2 / 10-46-4 / 6-0
2611004Iñigo Hernandez Garnica6-4 / 2-6 / 4-106-2 / 6-4
2702002Juan Carlos Bielsa Belbel4-6 / 0-62-6 / 4-6
2800000Almudena Baron Argos


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Garcia DomingoJaime Elizaga RoyoJaime García AlonsoGaston Portero Alvarez
2920006Alvaro Garcia Domingo6-0 / 6-16-2 / 6-108/02/2020 16:00:00
3011004Jaime Elizaga Royo0-6 / 1-608/02/2020 17:30:006-0 / 6-0
3101001Jaime García Alonso2-6 / 1-608/02/2020 17:30:0023/02/2020 16:00:00
3201001Gaston Portero Alvarez08/02/2020 16:00:000-6 / 0-623/02/2020 16:00:00