Ranking RANKING INFANTIL MAYORES Ronda 28
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoFrancisco Serrano Alvarez-SostresBeltran Goiri PeredaGonzalo Bigeriego PortalJavier De La Torre Gordon
110003Francisco Serrano Alvarez-Sostres6-0 / 6-103/12/2022 17:00:0026/11/2022 18:30:00
201001Beltran Goiri Pereda0-6 / 1-6
300000Gonzalo Bigeriego Portal03/12/2022 17:00:0004/12/2022 17:00:00
400000Javier De La Torre Gordon26/11/2022 18:30:0004/12/2022 17:00:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoIgnacio Huergo de ElizaldeJaime Vigil-Escalera Silverio Gonzalo SelgasRocio De La Rosa Ojeda
520006Ignacio Huergo de Elizalde6-3 / 6-303/12/2022 15:30:006-0 / 6-0
611004Jaime Vigil-Escalera 3-6 / 3-66-0 / 6-0
711004Silverio Gonzalo Selgas03/12/2022 15:30:000-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
802002Rocio De La Rosa Ojeda0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoDavid De Las HerasJuan Salto MarquezJulia Alcala RuilopeJaime Milla Terol
920006David De Las Heras03/12/2022 16:00:006-4 / 3-6 / 7-36-1 / 6-4
1010003Juan Salto Marquez03/12/2022 16:00:006-2 / 6-2
1102002Julia Alcala Ruilope4-6 / 6-3 / 3-72-6 / 2-604/12/2022 17:00:00
1201001Jaime Milla Terol1-6 / 4-604/12/2022 17:00:00


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoDiego Díaz lópez- PalaciosGuillermo Toston RoqueroVictor Edhammer PlazaPablo García-Caso Hernández
1311004Diego Díaz lópez- Palacios1-6 / 1-66-1 / 6-2
1410003Guillermo Toston Roquero6-0 / 6-2
1510003Victor Edhammer Plaza6-1 / 6-1
1602002Pablo García-Caso Hernández1-6 / 2-60-6 / 2-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoJorge Labrador NuñoEnrique Serrano Alvarez-SostresIñigo Hernandez GarnicaJorge Moya Flores
1710003Jorge Labrador Nuño03/12/2022 17:15:006-0 / 6-0
1810003Enrique Serrano Alvarez-Sostres03/12/2022 17:15:004-0 / 4-026/11/2022 16:00:00
1902002Iñigo Hernandez Garnica0-6 / 0-60-4 / 0-4
2000000Jorge Moya Flores26/11/2022 16:00:00


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoEnrique de VicenteCandela Nieto David PeñaIgnacio Gonzalez Guinot
2120006Enrique de Vicente4-0 / 4-003/12/2022 16:00:004-0 / 4-0
2211004Candela Nieto 0-4 / 0-44-0 / 4-0
2301001David Peña03/12/2022 16:00:000-4 / 0-426/11/2022 17:15:00
2401001Ignacio Gonzalez Guinot0-4 / 0-426/11/2022 17:15:00


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Vega PerezJuan Alonso RossiMaría Valenciano VergaraClaudia Jáuregui Rodriguez
2520006Alvaro Vega Perez4-0 / 4-06-1 / 6-003/12/2022 17:15:00
2611004Juan Alonso Rossi0-4 / 0-404/12/2022 15:30:006-1 / 6-0
2711004María Valenciano Vergara1-6 / 0-604/12/2022 15:30:006-1 / 6-1
2802002Claudia Jáuregui Rodriguez03/12/2022 17:15:001-6 / 0-61-6 / 1-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoAndres Villanueva MuñozPablo Solache MolinaGuillermo García RuizTeo Maté VillarPablo Pajares Hernandez
2920006Andres Villanueva Muñoz6-1 / 6-303/12/2022 17:15:006-1 / 6-4
3011004Pablo Solache Molina1-6 / 3-604/12/2022 16:45:006-1 / 6-0
3110003Guillermo García Ruiz04/12/2022 16:45:006-3 / 6-003/12/2022 16:00:00
3202002Teo Maté Villar03/12/2022 17:15:001-6 / 0-63-6 / 0-604/12/2022 17:00:00
3301001Pablo Pajares Hernandez1-6 / 4-603/12/2022 16:00:0004/12/2022 17:00:00