Ranking RANKING INFANTIL MAYORES Ronda 3
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoJaime Rozas RiquelmeBruno Ferrera AlvarezJaime Martin PoloGonzalo Aparicio Gimenez
120006Jaime Rozas Riquelme6-1 / 6-46-0 / 6-0
220006Bruno Ferrera Alvarez6-2 / 7-56-0 / 6-0
312005Jaime Martin Polo1-6 / 4-62-6 / 5-76-0 / 6-0
403003Gonzalo Aparicio Gimenez0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoCesar Arroyo DominguezPatricia CastejonLucas Ibañez MartinezPedro Perez Blanco
521007Cesar Arroyo Dominguez6-4 / 6-36-4 / 0-6 / 0-106-2 / 6-1
611004Patricia Castejon4-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-2
710003Lucas Ibañez Martinez4-6 / 6-0 / 10-0
802002Pedro Perez Blanco2-6 / 1-61-6 / 2-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoRoberto Peiro JimenezÁlvaro Illera LamelasLucas Samprimo SolerMaría Martorell Malberti
930009Roberto Peiro Jimenez6-1 / 6-34-6 / 6-3 / 13-116-2 / 6-3
1021007Álvaro Illera Lamelas1-6 / 3-66-1 / 4-6 / 10-75-7 / 6-3 / 10-8
1112005Lucas Samprimo Soler6-4 / 3-6 / 11-131-6 / 6-4 / 7-106-1 / 6-1
1203003María Martorell Malberti2-6 / 3-67-5 / 3-6 / 8-101-6 / 1-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoCarlos Sanchez FerrerLuis Prieto MartínRaul Quintana MuñozLuis Fernandez Gonzalez
1311004Carlos Sanchez Ferrer6-7 / 1-66-0 / 6-0
1410003Luis Prieto Martín7-6 / 6-1--
1510003Raul Quintana Muñoz-6-3 / 6-4
1602002Luis Fernandez Gonzalez0-6 / 0-6-3-6 / 4-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoLucas Morodo LafuenteNicolás García GarcíaMarta Sanchez FerrerManuel Morais Diaz-Ufano
1730009Lucas Morodo Lafuente3-6 / 6-3 / 12-106-3 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
1821007Nicolás García García6-3 / 3-6 / 10-126-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
1912005Marta Sanchez Ferrer3-6 / 3-60-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
2003003Manuel Morais Diaz-Ufano0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoÁlvaro Milla TerolJaime García AlonsoHugo Silva SerranoMª Nieves Elizaga Royo
2121007Álvaro Milla Terol6-0 / 6-01-6 / 2-66-0 / 6-0
2221007Jaime García Alonso0-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-06-3 / 3-6 / 10-7
2321007Hugo Silva Serrano6-1 / 6-20-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
2403003Mª Nieves Elizaga Royo0-6 / 0-63-6 / 6-3 / 7-100-6 / 0-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoDavid Manso SchlebuschVirginia CastejonLaura Fernandez GonzalezManuel Fernandez-Bermejo
2530009David Manso Schlebusch4-6 / 7-5 / 10-56-2 / 6-16-0 / 6-0
2621007Virginia Castejon6-4 / 5-7 / 5-106-2 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
2712005Laura Fernandez Gonzalez2-6 / 1-62-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
2803003Manuel Fernandez-Bermejo0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoLuis JuradoPablo EstradaLucas Martín Sánchez-De La PeñaXavier Díaz Dafouz
2920006Luis Jurado6-0 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
3001001Pablo Estrada0-6 / 3-6-
3101001Lucas Martín Sánchez-De La Peña0-6 / 0-6-
3200000Xavier Díaz Dafouz--