Ranking  INFANTIL MAYORES(2023-2024) Ronda 37
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoMario López PiñeiroGabriel Lluch PerezEduardo Martín GarcíaEnrique Serrano Alvarez-Sostres
130009Mario López Piñeiro6-2 / 6-06-0 / 6-16-0 / 6-1
201001Gabriel Lluch Perez2-6 / 0-6
301001Eduardo Martín García0-6 / 1-6
401001Enrique Serrano Alvarez-Sostres0-6 / 1-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoPablo Gonzalez RubioJorge Moya Flores Ignacio Álvarez Lora-TamayoJulia Alcala Ruilope
521007Pablo Gonzalez Rubio3-6 / 5-76-2 / 6-16-3 / 6-0
620006Jorge Moya Flores 6-3 / 7-57-5 / 6-3
712005Ignacio Álvarez Lora-Tamayo2-6 / 1-65-7 / 3-66-2 / 6-4
802002Julia Alcala Ruilope3-6 / 0-62-6 / 4-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoCarlos Bajo NavasJaime Garcia ArambulEnrique Monge ZurdoJuan Guzman Alfaro
920006Carlos Bajo Navas6-2 / 7-56-2 / 7-5
1011004Jaime Garcia Arambul2-6 / 5-76-2 / 6-0
1102002Enrique Monge Zurdo2-6 / 5-72-6 / 0-6
1200000Juan Guzman Alfaro


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Gajate AranconJuan Casal JuliánSantiago Martinez CortesPablo García-Caso Hernández
1320006Alvaro Gajate Arancon7-5 / 6-46-3 / 7-5
1412005Juan Casal Julián5-7 / 4-66-4 / 4-6 / 8-106-1 / 6-1
1511004Santiago Martinez Cortes3-6 / 5-74-6 / 6-4 / 10-8
1601001Pablo García-Caso Hernández1-6 / 1-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoAsier Elorza LupoMauro Gonzalez RodaTeo Maté VillarMiguel Moreno de la Rica
1720006Asier Elorza Lupo6-4 / 3-6 / 11-96-0 / 6-1
1801001Mauro Gonzalez Roda4-6 / 6-3 / 9-1126/05/2024 18:45:00
1901001Teo Maté Villar0-6 / 1-6
2000000Miguel Moreno de la Rica 26/05/2024 18:45:00


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoJoaquín García MartinezMiguel de Diego VelascoMarcos Bernardos DiazRaul Belisario Chocobar Diego
2121007Joaquín García Martinez7-5 / 6-46-1 / 3-6 / 12-146-2 / 6-1
2221007Miguel de Diego Velasco5-7 / 4-66-3 / 7-56-1 / 6-1
2321007Marcos Bernardos Diaz1-6 / 6-3 / 14-123-6 / 5-76-0 / 6-4
2403003Raul Belisario Chocobar Diego2-6 / 1-61-6 / 1-60-6 / 4-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoJaime Garcia-Caso HernándezJuan De Pablo RomeroMateo Garcia MartinezNicolás Mérida Maroto
2511004Jaime Garcia-Caso Hernández0-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
2610003Juan De Pablo Romero6-0 / 6-0
2701001Mateo Garcia Martinez0-6 / 0-6
2800000Nicolás Mérida Maroto


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoManuela Gil GamoLucia Mingorance MayordomoRodrigo Manuel RibeiroLucia Gonzalo AyusoJulia Davila Mejuto
2921007Manuela Gil Gamo7-5 / 1-6 / 3-107-6 / 6-36-0 / 6-1
3020006Lucia Mingorance Mayordomo5-7 / 6-1 / 10-36-0 / 6-1
3111004Rodrigo Manuel Ribeiro6-7 / 3-66-2 / 6-4
3202002Lucia Gonzalo Ayuso0-6 / 1-62-6 / 4-6
3301001Julia Davila Mejuto0-6 / 1-6