Ranking RANKING INFANTIL MAYORES Ronda 4
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoCesar Arroyo DominguezBruno Ferrera AlvarezJaime Rozas RiquelmeRoberto Peiro Jimenez
120006Cesar Arroyo Dominguez6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3-6-4 / 6-4
211004Bruno Ferrera Alvarez3-6 / 6-4 / 3-63-6 / 6-4 / 10-3
311004Jaime Rozas Riquelme-6-3 / 4-6 / 3-106-1 / 6-3
402002Roberto Peiro Jimenez4-6 / 4-61-6 / 3-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoPatricia CastejonJaime Martin PoloÁlvaro Illera LamelasCarlos Sanchez Ferrer
521007Patricia Castejon2-6 / 6-3 / 12-146-2 / 6-16-1 / 6-2
621007Jaime Martin Polo6-2 / 3-6 / 14-120-4 / 0-06-1 / 6-0
721007Álvaro Illera Lamelas2-6 / 1-64-0 / 0-06-2 / 6-3
803003Carlos Sanchez Ferrer1-6 / 2-61-6 / 0-62-6 / 3-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoLuis Prieto MartínLucas Morodo LafuenteLucas Ibañez MartinezÁlvaro Milla Terol
921007Luis Prieto Martín6-0 / 6-02-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-3
1011004Lucas Morodo Lafuente0-6 / 0-66-4 / 7-5
1110003Lucas Ibañez Martinez6-2 / 6-2
1202002Álvaro Milla Terol1-6 / 3-64-6 / 5-7


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoXavier Díaz DafouzLucas Samprimo SolerPedro Perez BlancoNicolás García García
1311004Xavier Díaz Dafouz-3-6 / 4-66-2 / 7-5
1410003Lucas Samprimo Soler--6-2 / 6-0
1510003Pedro Perez Blanco6-3 / 6-4--
1602002Nicolás García García2-6 / 5-72-6 / 0-6-


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoRaul Quintana MuñozMaría Martorell MalbertiDavid Manso SchlebuschJaime García Alonso
1730009Raul Quintana Muñoz6-4 / 6-35-7 / 6-4 / 10-86-1 / 3-2
1821007María Martorell Malberti4-6 / 3-66-1 / 7-56-4 / 6-2
1912005David Manso Schlebusch7-5 / 4-6 / 8-101-6 / 5-77-5 / 6-2
2003003Jaime García Alonso1-6 / 2-34-6 / 2-65-7 / 2-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoVirginia CastejonMarta Sanchez FerrerLuis JuradoLuis Fernandez Gonzalez
2121007Virginia Castejon6-3 / 6-26-4 / 3-6 / 3-107-6 / 7-6
2221007Marta Sanchez Ferrer3-6 / 2-64-0 / 4-04-0 / 4-0
2321007Luis Jurado4-6 / 6-3 / 10-30-4 / 0-46-3 / 3-6 / 10-8
2403003Luis Fernandez Gonzalez6-7 / 6-70-4 / 0-43-6 / 6-3 / 8-10


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoPablo EstradaHugo Silva SerranoLaura Fernandez GonzalezManuel Morais Diaz-UfanoMª Nieves Elizaga Royo
2521007Pablo Estrada6-4 / 2-6 / 2-106-2 / 6-16-0 / 6-0
2620006Hugo Silva Serrano4-6 / 6-2 / 10-2-6-1 / 6-0
2711004Laura Fernandez Gonzalez2-6 / 1-6-6-0 / 6-0
2803003Manuel Morais Diaz-Ufano0-6 / 0-61-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6
2900000Mª Nieves Elizaga Royo


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoCandela Diaz AparicioJaime Diaz AparicioLucas Martín Sánchez-De La PeñaEstela Fernandez Fernandezdesconocido
30400012Candela Diaz Aparicio4-1 / 2-4 / 14-124-2 / 3-3 / 7-54-0 / 4-44-0 / 4-0
31310010Jaime Diaz Aparicio1-4 / 4-2 / 12-142-4 / 4-2 / 5-14-0 / 4-04-0 / 4-0
3222008Lucas Martín Sánchez-De La Peña2-4 / 3-3 / 5-74-2 / 2-4 / 1-54-0 / 4-04-0 / 4-0
3313006Estela Fernandez Fernandez0-4 / 4-40-4 / 0-40-4 / 0-44-0 / 4-0
3404004desconocido0-4 / 0-40-4 / 0-40-4 / 0-40-4 / 0-4