Ranking RANKING INFANTIL MAYORES Ronda 5
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoCesar Arroyo DominguezBruno Ferrera AlvarezPatricia CastejonLuis Prieto Martín
130009Cesar Arroyo Dominguez6-4 / 6-16-3 / 3-6 / 10-26-3 / 6-0
221007Bruno Ferrera Alvarez4-6 / 1-66-4 / 6-26-3 / 6-2
312005Patricia Castejon3-6 / 6-3 / 2-104-6 / 2-66-1 / 4-2
403003Luis Prieto Martín3-6 / 0-63-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-4


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoXavier Díaz DafouzLucas Ibañez MartinezÁlvaro Illera LamelasLucas Morodo Lafuente
521007Xavier Díaz Dafouz1-6 / 2-64-6 / 6-1 / 7-56-3 / 6-4
620006Lucas Ibañez Martinez6-1 / 6-26-4 / 6-4-
712005Álvaro Illera Lamelas6-4 / 1-6 / 5-74-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-3
802002Lucas Morodo Lafuente3-6 / 4-6-4-6 / 3-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoJaime Rozas RiquelmeRoberto Peiro JimenezLucas Samprimo SolerRaul Quintana Muñoz
930009Jaime Rozas Riquelme6-2 / 6-37-5 / 6-06-1 / 6-4
1012005Roberto Peiro Jimenez2-6 / 3-61-6 / 3-66-4 / 5-7 / 10-6
1111004Lucas Samprimo Soler5-7 / 0-66-1 / 6-3
1202002Raul Quintana Muñoz1-6 / 4-64-6 / 7-5 / 6-10


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoVirginia CastejonHugo Silva SerranoMaría Martorell MalbertiCarlos Sanchez Ferrer
1321007Virginia Castejon5-7 / 2-66-4 / 5-7 / 10-76-3 / 6-2
1420006Hugo Silva Serrano7-5 / 6-26-2 / 6-0-
1512005María Martorell Malberti4-6 / 7-5 / 7-102-6 / 0-66-2 / 6-1
1602002Carlos Sanchez Ferrer3-6 / 2-6-2-6 / 1-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoPedro Perez BlancoÁlvaro Milla TerolMarta Sanchez FerrerPablo Estrada
1720006Pedro Perez Blanco6-3 / 6-26-1 / 6-1
1811004Álvaro Milla Terol3-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-3-
1901001Marta Sanchez Ferrer1-6 / 3-6-
2001001Pablo Estrada1-6 / 1-6--


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoNicolás García GarcíaManuel Morais Diaz-UfanoDavid Manso SchlebuschCandela Diaz Aparicio
2110003Nicolás García García--6-0 / 6-1
2210003Manuel Morais Diaz-Ufano-6-1 / 6-1
2301001David Manso Schlebusch-1-6 / 1-6-
2401001Candela Diaz Aparicio0-6 / 1-6-


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoJaime García AlonsoLuis JuradoJaime Diaz AparicioLaura Fernandez Gonzalez
2521007Jaime García Alonso1-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-34-0 / 4-0
2620006Luis Jurado6-1 / 6-46-3 / 6-0-
2702002Jaime Diaz Aparicio5-7 / 3-63-6 / 0-6-
2801001Laura Fernandez Gonzalez0-4 / 0-4--


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoJaime MuñozLuis Fernandez GonzalezMª Nieves Elizaga RoyoLucas Martín Sánchez-De La Peña
2912005Jaime Muñoz2-6 / 2-65-7 / 2-64-0 / 4-0
3010003Luis Fernandez Gonzalez6-2 / 6-2
3110003Mª Nieves Elizaga Royo7-5 / 6-2
3201001Lucas Martín Sánchez-De La Peña0-4 / 0-4